Shqiptarja.Com - Info

shqiptarja receives about 19,192 unique visitors and 94,425 (4.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $153.54/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $303,349.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank shqiptarja.com is ranked number 30,401 in the world and 0.00417% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.10.72.

About - Shqiptarja.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$303,349.95
Daily Revenue:
$153.54
Monthly Revenue:
$4,606.20
Yearly Revenue:
$56,042.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,192
Monthly Unique Visitors:
575,760
Daily Pageviews:
94,425 (4.92 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
30,401 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00417% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
283
Average Load Time:
(3349 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 74.5%84.2%24
Greece 5.5%2.4%5103
Italy 4.5%3.9%13853
United States 3.9%4.3%91892
United Kingdom 3.5%2.4%27823
Germany 1.7%0.7%68836
France 1.5%0.5%66110
Other 0.7%0.2%12130

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shqiptarja.com
100.00%99.38%4.8
digital.shqiptarja.com
1.96%0.51%1.3
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
95,400
Google Indexed Pages:
331,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
86,581
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
355,290
Bing Backlinks:
102,935
Bing Indexed Pages:
300,351

Domain Overview

SEMrush shqiptarja.com
Domain:
  shqiptarja.com
Rank:
  1195694
Organic Keywords:
  71
Organic Traffic:
  225
Organic Cost:
  $97.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,447
Facebook shares:
  1,399
Facebook comments:
  379
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  4,225
Tweets:
  17,737
Google +:
  17
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  96

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.10.72
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.10.72

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 29 Jun 2015 13:24:45 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db0a570065771cf281e0894292acec9f71435584285; expires=Tue, 28-Jun-16 13:24:45 GMT; path=/; domain=.shqiptarja.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://shqiptarja.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1fe1f41b3afe03e8-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 29 Jun 2015 13:24:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d95ba90edf07c8d7f6b14de72277df0841435584286; expires=Tue, 28-Jun-16 13:24:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.shqiptarja.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Cache-Control: max-age=90
Expires: Mon, 29 Jun 2015 13:26:16 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1fe1f41c22540108-DFW

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-05-14
Domain Age:
4 years 1 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SHQIPTARJA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1656071184_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2011-05-14T09:39:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-14T08:39:10.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: ALBA MALLTEZI
Registrant Organization: FFM GROUP
Registrant Street: RRUGA DERVISH HIMA
Registrant City: TIRANA
Registrant State/Province: P
Registrant Postal Code: 00120
Registrant Country: AL
Registrant Phone: +355.682036502
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +355.***2036502
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: ALBA MALLTEZI
Admin Organization: FFM GROUP
Admin Street: RRUGA DERVISH HIMA
Admin City: TIRANA
Admin State/Province: P
Admin Postal Code: 00120
Admin Country: AL
Admin Phone: +355.682036502
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +355.***2036502
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: ALBA MALLTEZI
Tech Organization: FFM GROUP
Tech Street: RRUGA DERVIS HIMA
Tech City: TIRANA
Tech State/Province: P
Tech Postal Code: 00120
Tech Country: AL
Tech Phone: +355.682036502
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +355.***2036502
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: CANDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: DEREK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SHQIPTARJA.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: CANDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: DEREK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-apr-2015
Creation Date: 14-may-2011
Expiration Date: 14-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 29 Jun 2015 13:24:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
shqiptarja.com widget
Last update was 20 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 4 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.